April 27, 2010

setanggi syuRga~


i've notim to do.so,i'm kinda interested with mr.kukipopoi statement's of ''sila cuba.sila cuba''
hee :D
it has been a quite long tyme,4 not doing this thingie;)

1. put itunes/winamp/mp3/mp4/ipod/windows media player/mixpod/blah blah blah on shuffle
2. for each question, press next button to get your answer
3. you must write that song's name down no matter how silly it sounds!
4. tag 10 or more friends who might enjoy doing this


i wanna do it in nasyeeds terms=),bole?
;D
if someone says "is this okay" you say?
cinta dan harapan-firdaus
*give them hope 4 love?.o.o.nope*


what do you like in a girl/boy?
ayat2 cinta-rossa
*wehehey.;p but sy xmudah diayat okke*

how do you feel today?
perjalanan-firdaus
*indeed,life is a journey,menuju Illahi;)*

what's your life purpose?
ainul mardhiah-inteam
*cewah,nak jadi bidadari syurga tue ;)*

what's your motto?
puji-pujian-raihan
*nope laa.praising others isn't good 4 health+akhirat*
:D

what do your friends think of you?
cinta pertama
:DDD
*do i ur first love?hehe~*
aish,melalaikan btolla bende ni~

what do you think of your parents?
senyum
maybe *smiling,thinking of them;)

what do you think about very often?
sesungguhnya-raihan
*it's the abstract things.so,it can't be;p


what is 2+2?
putaran kehidupan-firdaus
*2+2 is the wheel of life?(**)*

what do you think of your best friend?
permata yang dicari-dehearty
*cewaH~bertuah benno g2 gak~
hehe.

what do you think of the person you like?
sahabatku-devotees
*yeah,i love my sahabats;)

what's your life story?
luahan rindu-devotees
*i miss them~*


what do you wanna be when you grow up?
ku damba redhaMu-devotees
*yup!yup!our life are just for hoping His bless~
:)

what do you think when you see the person you like?
ku berlari-firdaus
haha!*thinking bout this maybe sbb malu sgt kowt~
:D

what do your parents think of you?
menangislah dibahuku-firdaus
*ehem.like sum1 said,sy mmg manja.lbey2 lg ngan parents=)


what will you dance to at your wedding?
hanya padaMu-suhaimi



what will they play at your funeral?
keredhaanMu-inteam
*insaf2*


what's your hobby/interest?
mahligai kasih-inteam
*aish,bahaya neh*


what do you think of your friend?
ketulusan hati-marshanda
*based on this,kawan2 sy mmg baek.*it says*
;p


what's the worst thing that could happen?
rahmat ujian-mestica
(--).Ya Latif,jgn Engkau uji hambaMu ini dgn ujian yg ak cant bear it~

how will you die?
hikmah kembara-mirWana
maybe sms kembara??**dubdap.dubdap.
well,Allah determine it~


what's your biggest regret?
pemergianmu.
who's the 1,or those who went away?~
my schoolmates+5 alpha+the memories within.
;(

what makes you laugh?
damba redhamu-raihan
*ainin,hve to cry.not laugh~*

what makes you cry?
senyum-raihan
*letih g2 gak ;p*


will you ever get married?
rimbun kesempurnaan-hijjaz
*:)).maybe when i'm perfect to be zaujah mahbubah+ummu yg cerdik*
:D

what scares you the most?
Allahu-raihan
:D
i like this answer the most~


does anyone like you?
sebuah pertemuan-unic
*evrybody meets me,likes me*
yeay!!!!
well2,i know dat olready larh.;p
*jokes okke*


if you could go back in time, what would you change?
see u d IPT-unic
*sounds ainin regrets met sum1 at ipt.no larh.ipt pn xmasuk lagi~
i mean,real ipt 4 me.4 bachelors=)

what hurts right now?
segenggam tabah;)
*urgh.to keep determine+bermuhajadah di jalannya*
cewah~

what will you post this as?
setanggi syurga-inteam
erm.okke.i'll do it~


tagg 10 persons?
guys.whoever wanna do it,just take it k.
like i'm doin it~
;)
special request=my family+sculmate:
che azuha rahimi.wont u?=)





3 comments:

azuha rahimi said...

aaaaaaaaaaaaa....
che azuha tu....bangga2...;p

azuha rahimi said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
azuha rahimi said...

aaaaaaaaaaaaa....
che azuha tu....bangga2...;p